Recent Benchmarks

DateNameBenchmarkResult
AnTuTu 123379104
Geekbench 7 CPU2661 / 9544
AnTuTu 122067842
AnTuTu 11893295
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-13 (ASTRO(NEO 10))
AnTuTu 122605531
AnTuTu 123649256
AnTuTu 122750381
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-13 (PhΓΊc Lợi)
AnTuTu 123331523
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-13 (NonnaπŸ‡§πŸ‡·)
AnTuTu 12567481
Cinebench 2026724 / 9992
AnTuTu 121132636
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-12 (Executedream)
AnTuTu 121200645
AnTuTu 123304438
AnTuTu 12934820
AnTuTu 123324487
AnTuTu 12936843
AnTuTu 112045047
Geekbench 7 CPU2442 / 8369
AnTuTu 12353594
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-12 (Stabilizashke a50)
AnTuTu 12381809
AnTuTu 122287306
AnTuTu 122370118
AnTuTu 122262252
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-12 (Kostya_vesely)
AnTuTu 12503787
AnTuTu 111294739
AnTuTu 111085814
AnTuTu 12527922
AnTuTu 112053895
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-12 (Servi Tuli)
AnTuTu 121040269
Geekbench 7 CPU2155 / 5548
AnTuTu 122733821
Geekbench 6 CPU2721 / 12978
Cinebench 20260 / 3292
AnTuTu 122182487
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-12 (On Other Side)
AnTuTu 122935878
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-12 (ASAZALI3005)
AnTuTu 122147378
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-12 (Dog Mother)
Cinebench 2026293 / 1636
AnTuTu 122495318
AnTuTu 12808593
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-12 (Zakazaka1273)
AnTuTu 11855696
AnTuTu 12933602
AnTuTu 122540580
AnTuTu 12964789
AnTuTu 121134088
AnTuTu 122150690
πŸ“˜ 2026-10-11 (SituationDizzy)
PhonesXiaomi 17
AnTuTu 123634422
AnTuTu 123385318
AnTuTu 121473339
AnTuTu 12866171
AnTuTu 123455914